Additional Document

Recording ID: 22414
Common Name: golden-winged warbler
Genus: Vermivora
Species: chrysoptera
Date: 1956-06-14T00:00:00
Last Name: Gunn
First Name: William HH
Country: Canada
State: Ontario
County: Bruce
City: Albemarl Township
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0155
Recording Event: 15 G song(s)
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen