Additional Document

Recording ID: 25174
Common Name: oak titmouse
Genus: Baeolophus
Species: inornatus
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Colver
First Name: Kevin
Country: USA
State: Idaho
County: Oneida
City: Malad City (5 km south of)
Latitude: 42.2333333333333
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 112.316666666667
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: DAT Cassette
Index: 1702
Recorder: Marantz PMD-1000
Microphone: Sennheiser ME-20
Parabola: Roche 24
Recording Time: 0421
Recording Event: VG song(s) continuous
Background: another-, oak titmouse, birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Paridae
Sex: male(s)
Age: adult(s)
Seen: seen