Additional Document

Recording ID: 22236
Common Name: western grebe
Genus: Aechmophorus
Species: occidentalis
Date: 1111-01-01
Last Name: Nuechterlein
First Name: Gary
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 3
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0320
Recording Event: FG call(s) see notes for description
Background: narration
Class: Aves
Order: Podicipediformes
Family: Podicipedidae
Sex: male(s) & female(s)
Age: adult(s)
Seen: seen