Additional Document

Recording ID: 22252
Common Name: trumpeter swan
Genus: Cygnus
Species: buccinator
Date: 1977-12-01
Last Name: Channing
First Name: R
Country: USA
State: Washington
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: 4
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: no
Recording Time: 0735
Recording Event: 13 FG call(s) many
Background: traffic or car, domestic cow, water
Class: Aves
Order: Anseriformes
Family: Anatidae Anserinae
Sex: unknown sex
Age: unknown age
Seen: seen