Additional Document

Recording ID: 22411
Common Name: Bachman's warbler
Genus: Vermivora
Species: bachmanii
Date: 1954-05-15T00:00:00
Time: 0730
Last Name: Allen
First Name: A A
Country: USA
State: Virginia
County: Fairfax
City: Arlington
Latitude: 39
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 78
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0413
Recording Event: 19 G song(s)
Background: voice, Bachman's warbler
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen