Additional Document

Recording ID: 22413
Common Name: golden-winged warbler
Genus: Vermivora
Species: chrysoptera
Date: 1956-05-06T00:00:00
Last Name: Gunn
First Name: William HH
Country: Canada
State: Ontario
City: Leamington (south of)
Latitude: 44
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 82
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0040
Recording Event: 4 VG song(s)
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen