Additional Document

Recording ID: 22417
Common Name: orange-crowned warbler
Genus: Vermivora
Species: celata
Date: 1111-01-01T00:00:00
Last Name: Unknown recordist
Country: USA
State: California
County: Los Angeles
City: Los Angeles (near)
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0026
Recording Event: 5 FG song(s)
Background: birds, possibly-, western tanager
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen