Additional Document

Recording ID: 22419
Common Name: orange-crowned warbler
Genus: Vermivora
Species: celata
Date: 1956-06-30T00:00:00
Last Name: Gunn
First Name: William HH
Country: Canada
State: Manitoba
City: Daijom (south of)
Latitude: 50
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 100
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0104
Recording Event: 8 FG song(s)
Background: insects, wind, faint-, white-throated sparrow
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen