Additional Document

Recording ID: 22543
Common Name: gray-crowned yellowthroat
Genus: Geothlypis
Species: poliocephala
Date: 1111-01-01T00:00:00
Last Name: Thurber
First Name: Walter A
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 7.5
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0233
Recording Event: 10 FG song(s)
Background: birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen