Additional Document

Recording ID: 22573
Common Name: rufous-capped warbler
Genus: Basileuterus
Species: rufifrons
Date: 1111-01-01T00:00:00
Last Name: Thurber
First Name: Walter A
Country: Guatemala
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 7.5
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 1111
Recording Event: 1 FG song(s) , 5 FG song(s) , 28 FG song(s) , 12 FG song(s) , 34 FG song(s)
Background: insects, loud-, birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen