Additional Document

Recording ID: 28353
Common Name: spotted owl
Genus: Strix
Species: occidentalis
Date: 1111-01-01
Time: 0000
Last Name: Bradley
First Name: Richard A
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
County: Unknown
City: Unknown
Site: Campbell Grove
Latitude: 0
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 0
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: 1
Index: 0
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0144
Recording Event: 14 G call(s) , 7 G call(s) , 12 G call(s) , 6 G call(s) , 8 G call(s)
Background: narration, microphone noise
Class: Aves
Order: Strigiformes
Family: Strigidae
Sex: male(s)
Age: unknown age
Seen: unknown if seen