Additional Document

Recording ID: 9588
Common Name: Lucy's warbler
Genus: Vermivora
Species: luciae
Date: 1968-06-14T00:00:00
Time: 0705
Last Name: Borror
First Name: Donald J
Country: USA
State: Arizona
County: Pima
City: Tucson
Site: Near dam
Latitude: 32
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 111
Longitude Direction: W
Altitude: 757
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: Nagra-III
Microphone: American D33
Parabola: Aluminum 24
Recording Time: 0018
Recording Event: 2 VG song(s)
Background: faint-
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: M
Age: A
Seen: seen
Distance: 9 m